Hockeynachrichten 38/2016

Nächste Hockeynachrichten: 29.09.2016  
Verbandsärztin: Dr. Ana Laginja Tel.: 0664/512 99 07

News

Spielergebnisse vom 17. – 21.09.2016

Herren Bundesliga

1 So 18.09.2016, 13:15 HST HA WAC SV Arminen   Stanzl W./Langer   2:3 - (1:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Hannes Podpera, Mathias Podpera
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Robert Bele, Patrick Schmidt, Florian Steyrer
2 So 18.09.2016, 17:15 HST HA NAVAX AHTC Post SV   Eilmer M./Zupancic   2:2 0:2 (0:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Lennard Gehrmann, Linus Pilch
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Maciej Wejerowski (2)
3 So 18.09.2016, 12:00 MÖD HA HG Mödling HC Wien   Ruitner/Tarnoczi   1:6 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Max Pontasch
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Jörg Hohenstein, Jakob Puchhammer, Markus Rauscher, Clemens Rusnjak, Andreas Wellan (2)


Herren B

58 So 18.09.2016, 15:15 HST HB Prater Westend   Turek W./Specjal L.   3:6 - (2:4)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Heinz Klausbruckner, Ingo Schumann (2)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Wolfgang Böck, Martin Hasun, Sebastian Léber (2) , Daniel Oesterreicher, Bence Szigeti


Herren C

94 So 18.09.2016, 12:45 GRA HC HC Graz TLHC 2   Künstler/Bretz   5:1 - (4:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Reinhard Brantner, Gerhard Kubassa, Thomas Kuchling, Gerald Pessinger, Luka Prunc
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Felix Samek


Damen 1. Klasse

152 So 18.09.2016, 19:15 HST D1K NAVAX AHTC WAC   Galhaup/Wressnig   3:3 - (1:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Lisa Maurer, Elina Messeritsch, Marie Schneeweis
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Luisa Mayer (2) , Andrea Strnad
151 Mi 21.09.2016, 19:00 WAL D1K SV Arminen HC Wr. Neudorf   Schery/*   1:6 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Patricia Heicappell
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Elisabeth Hanisch, Marianne Pultar (2) , Michaela Streb, Ulrike Wilflinger (2)


U16weiblich

344 So 18.09.2016, 14:00 GRA U16w HC Graz SV Arminen   Künstler/Papalecca   0:4 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Antonia Hotter, Leonie Koderhold (2) , Sophie Spatz
343 So 18.09.2016, 11:45 HST U16w WAC NAVAX AHTC   Schery/Weiland   0:3 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Johanna Czech, Carolin Krizek, Elina Messeritsch
345 So 18.09.2016, 15:00 NEU U16w HC Wr. Neudorf HC Wien   Olbert/Ruitner   6:0 - (3:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Adriana Füllenhals, Katharina Hefter, Alina Prieler (2) , Selina Scheibenbauer, Klara Schmidt


U16G weiblich

845 Sa 17.09.2016, 11:00 NEU U16Gw HC Wr. Neudorf Post SV   Kuti/Mayer R.   6:0 - (2:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Katharina Hefter (2) , Sabrina Hruby, Hanna Peter (2) , Selina Scheibenbauer
847 Sa 17.09.2016, 11:30 NEU U16Gw HG Mödling WAC   Turek D./Weiland   0:6 - (0:2)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Lena Buchta (3) , Isabella Klausbruckner (2) , Margarethe Suttner
846 Sa 17.09.2016, 12:00 NEU U16Gw HC Graz HC Wien   Weiland/Berger   4:2 - (3:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Katharina Lang (2) , Sarah Oberluggauer (2)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Elena Dantler, Ruth Schröpel
849 Sa 17.09.2016, 13:30 NEU U16Gw SV Arminen HC Wien   Kubassa/Weiland   5:1 - (2:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Antonia Hotter, Valerie Janisch, Leonie Koderhold (2) , Sophie Kraft
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Helene Luise Keclik
850 Sa 17.09.2016, 14:30 NEU U16Gw HG Mödling HC Graz   Sorgner/Kregsamer   1:5 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Laura Huber
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Johanna Kubassa, Sarah Oberluggauer, Miriam Seebacher, Carina Tretnjak (2)
853 Sa 17.09.2016, 15:30 NEU U16Gw HC Graz HC Wr. Neudorf   Kuti/Turek C.   0:8 - (0:4)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Katharina Hefter (3) , Sabrina Hruby (2) , Hanna Peter, Selina Scheibenbauer, Klara Schmidt
852 Sa 17.09.2016, 16:00 NEU U16Gw WAC SV Arminen   Handel-Mazzetti B./Turek C.   2:5 - (2:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Lena Buchta, Isabella Klausbruckner
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Leonie Koderhold, Elena Alice Richter, Sophie Spatz (3)
851 Sa 17.09.2016, 16:30 NEU U16Gw Post SV HC Wien   Hajos B./Kregsamer   0:2 - (0:1)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Ruth Schröpel, Martyna Specjal
854 Sa 17.09.2016, 17:30 NEU U16Gw Post SV SV Arminen   Staniczek/Weiland   3:3 - (2:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Anna-Lisa Bier (2) , Sara Szieber
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Leonie Koderhold (2) , Sophie Kraft
855 Sa 17.09.2016, 18:00 NEU U16Gw HC Wien WAC   Kregsamer/Weiland   1:7 - (1:4)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Helene Luise Keclik
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Lena Buchta, Isabella Klausbruckner (5) , Fiona Vitek
856 Sa 17.09.2016, 18:30 NEU U16Gw HC Wr. Neudorf HG Mödling   Staniczek/Hajos B.   7:0 - (4:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Katharina Hefter (3) , Clarissa Ruprechter, Selina Scheibenbauer (2) , Pia Zimmer


U16G

824 Sa 17.09.2016, 11:00 NEU U16G HC Landwied Linz Post SV   strafverifiziert, Landwied nicht angetreten 0:3 - (0:3)
831 Sa 17.09.2016, 12:30 NEU U16G SV Arminen Neudorf/Mödling   Kubassa/Staniczek   4:0 - (4:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Markus Hellwagner (2) , Stefan Novakovic, Simon Scherf
834 Sa 17.09.2016, 13:00 NEU U16G HC Wien Westend   Taus/Weiland   9:3 - (5:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Max Schnecker, Nikolas Wellan (6) , Josef Winkler (2)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Florian Hackl, Fulop Losonci, Tristan Wunsch
832 Sa 17.09.2016, 14:30 NEU U16G Westend HC Landwied Linz   strafiziert, Landwied nicht angetreten 3:0 - (3:0)
830 Sa 17.09.2016, 15:00 NEU U16G HC Wien Post SV   Kregsamer/Berger   5:1 - (1:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Jakob Hirsch, Benjamin Georg Kölbl, Nikolas Wellan (2) , Josef Winkler
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Yannick Matousek
835 Sa 17.09.2016, 16:30 NEU U16G HC Landwied Linz Neudorf/Mödling   strafverifiert, Landwied nicht angetreten 0:3 - (0:3)
833 Sa 17.09.2016, 17:00 NEU U16G Post SV SV Arminen   Weiland/Kuti   3:4 - (2:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Paul Drusany, Niki Grüner, Yannick Matousek
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Markus Hellwagner (3) , Max Recsey


U14weiblich

452 So 18.09.2016, 11:30 GRA U14w HC Graz HG Mödling   Papalecca/Bretz   0:0 - (0:0)
440 So 18.09.2016, 09:00 HST U14w HC Wien Universitas   Schery/*   0:1 - (0:0)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Barbara Führing
442 So 18.09.2016, 18:00 POS U14w WAC Post SV   Schaller/Kregsamer   8:4 - (2:3)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Carla Ines Kemper (3) , Isabella Klausbruckner (3) , Heidi Rosenits, Anna Suttner
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Sophia Kunigk, Hannah Plutzar (2) , Hanna Spitaler


U14A

377 Sa 17.09.2016, 18:30 HST U14A Raca Bratislava NAVAX AHTC   Bischinger/Barath   1:4 - (1:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Roland Prno
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Tamino Hasler, Lukas Mosser, Nico Scheibenbauer (2)
383 So 18.09.2016, 10:15 HST U14A NAVAX AHTC Post SV   Hamann D./*   1:1 - (0:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Valentin Offner
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Paul Pokorny


U14B

402 So 18.09.2016, 14:00 MÖD U14B Soroksari HC HG Mödling   Csögör/*   0:7 - (0:4)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Matthias Hammer (2) , Leandro Holzer (2) , Rafael Meister (2) , Felix Weiß
396 So 18.09.2016, 16:45 NEU U14B Neudorf/Landwied Soroksari HC   Kusolitsch/Csögör   0:7 - (0:5)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Martin Csögör, Andras Hortobagyi (3) , Zsolt Stein (2) , Nico Toth


U12weiblich

511 Sa 17.09.2016, 16:15 HST U12w NAVAX AHTC WAC   Unterkircher F./Unterkircher L.   4:0 - (2:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Anja Haselsteiner, Hannah Szladits (2) , Ella Wesemann
513 Sa 17.09.2016, 17:15 HST U12w HC Wien Universitas   Schwarzmüller/Van Radhen   5:0 - (0:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Pia Katzenschlager, Amelie Oberdorfer, Lisa Sailer (3)
512 Sa 17.09.2016, 17:30 POS U12w Post SV SV Arminen   Schaller/Hidasi   1:4 - (0:3)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Leonie Berlach
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Anna Hackl, Amelie Minar (2) , Sarah Witz
515 So 18.09.2016, 15:00 POS U12w WAC Post SV   Gaider/Nyckowiak   1:6 - (1:2)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Maxima Korkodilos
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Leonie Berlach (3) , Lisa Gruber, Larissa Hausenbichl, Liv Heindl


U12A

478 Sa 17.09.2016, 13:00 HST U12A WAC HC Wien   Bischinger/Munaweera   4:0 - (0:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Oscar Kemper, Konstantin Kuch, Dominik Pineda, Pauli Rosenits


U10weiblich

591 Sa 17.09.2016, 14:00 HST U10W NAVAX AHTC Post SV   Wolf Ph./Fichtinger   5:1 - (1:1)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Anja Haselsteiner (2) , Philippa Proksch, Ella Wesemann (2)
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Nina Prokes
593 So 18.09.2016, 10:00 WAL U10W NAVAX AHTC SV Arminen   Reiter/Unterkircher L.   2:1 - (2:0)
  Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Anja Haselsteiner, Philippa Proksch
  Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Helena Thanner

Tabellen

Herren Bundesliga

1 HC Wien 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 SV Arminen 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 1 3
3 Post SV 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 2
4 NAVAX AHTC 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1
5 WAC 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
6 HG Mödling 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0


Herren B

1 Westend 3 3 0 0 13 7 6 9
2 TLHC 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3 HC Austria 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
4 HC Hernals 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
5 Prater 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0


Herren C

1 Universitas 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2 HC Graz 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3 Schwarz/Rot 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
4 TLHC 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
5 Schönbrunn 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0


Damen 1. Klasse

1 HC Wr. Neudorf 3 2 0 1 15 4 11 6
2 WAC 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
3 Club Als/HCW 2 1 1 0 8 1 7 4
4 NAVAX AHTC 3 1 1 1 5 11 -6 4
5 SV Arminen 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0


U18weiblich

1 SV Arminen 3 2 1 0 9 0 9 7
2 NAVAX AHTC 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 6
3 WAC 2 1 1 0 8 0 8 4
4 HC Wr. Neudorf 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
5 HG Mödling 3 0 0 3 0 26 -26 0


U18 Endstand

1 Post SV
2 SV Arminen
3 NAVAX AHTC
4 HC Wien


U16weiblich

1 HC Wr. Neudorf 6 5 0 1 24 3 21 15
2 NAVAX AHTC 4 4 0 0 21 0 21 12
3 SV Arminen 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9
4 WAC 5 2 0 3 5 10 -5 6
5 HC Graz 4 1 0 3 1 16 -15 3
6 Post SV 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11 0
7 HC Wien 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0


U16

1 SV Arminen 4 4 0 0 26 2 24 12
2 HC Wien 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
3 Post SV 4 1 0 3 8 16 -8 3
4 NAVAX AHTC 3 0 0 3 1 15 -14 0


U16Gweiblich

1 HC Wr. Neudorf 6 6 0 0 43 2 41 18
2 SV Arminen 6 4 1 1 19 14 5 13
3 WAC 6 4 0 2 22 22 0 12
4 Post SV 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7
5 HC Graz 6 2 0 4 13 20 -7 6
6 HC Wien 6 2 0 4 13 24 -11 6
7 HG Mödling 6 0 0 6 5 30 -25 0


U16G

1 HC Wien 5 4 1 0 41 8 33 13
2 SV Arminen 5 4 1 0 38 7 31 13
3 Post SV 5 3 0 2 21 13 8 9
4 Westend 5 2 0 3 17 22 -5 6
5 Neudorf/Mödling 5 1 0 4 4 27 -23 3
6 HC Landwied Linz 5 0 0 5 0 44 -44 0


U14weiblich

1 NAVAX AHTC 9 9 0 0 86 4 82 27
2 SV Arminen 10 7 1 2 35 21 14 22
3 WAC 9 6 1 2 36 24 12 19
4 Post SV 11 5 3 3 22 20 2 18
5 HC Graz 10 3 1 6 4 32 -28 10
6 HC Wien 10 2 2 6 7 24 -17 8
7 Universitas 11 2 0 9 11 45 -34 6
8 HG Mödling 10 1 2 7 7 38 -31 5


U14A

1 SV Arminen 7 7 0 0 48 3 45 21
2 NAVAX AHTC 8 6 1 1 21 8 13 19
3 Post SV 10 5 1 4 23 27 -4 16
4 HC Wien 8 2 0 6 12 27 -15 6
5 Raca Bratislava 9 0 0 9 7 46 -39 0


U14B

1 HG Mödling 6 6 0 0 37 1 36 18
2 Soroksari HC 7 4 1 2 13 12 1 13
3 WAC 5 2 1 2 7 14 -7 7
4 Post SV 5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
5 Neudorf/Landwied 5 0 0 5 0 23 -23 0


U12weiblich

1 NAVAX AHTC 7 7 0 0 57 4 53 21
2 SV Arminen 7 6 0 1 78 8 70 18
3 Post SV 7 4 0 3 38 16 22 12
4 WAC 8 2 0 6 7 42 -35 6
5 HC Wien 6 2 0 4 10 64 -54 6
6 Universitas 7 0 0 7 2 58 -56 0


U12A

1 SV Arminen 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 12
2 NAVAX AHTC 4 3 0 1 20 7 13 9
3 WAC 5 3 0 2 13 14 -1 9
4 Post SV 4 1 0 3 11 14 -3 3
5 HC Wien 5 0 0 5 3 26 -23 0


U12B

1 HG Mödling 5 5 0 0 41 3 38 15
2 Post SV 5 1 1 3 7 32 -25 4
3 HC Wr. Neudorf 4 0 1 3 4 17 -13 1


U10weiblich

1 NAVAX AHTC 6 5 0 1 25 8 17 15
2 Post SV 5 3 0 2 11 14 -3 9
3 SV Arminen 5 0 0 5 3 17 -14 0


U10A

1 NAVAX AHTC 7 7 0 0 63 6 57 21
2 HC Wien 8 6 0 2 41 20 21 18
3 Arminen schwarz 8 5 0 3 31 29 2 15
4 Post SV 7 2 0 5 17 31 -14 6
5 WAC 6 1 1 4 14 26 -12 4
6 Soroksari HC 8 0 1 7 11 65 -54 1


U10B

1 Post SV 8 6 1 1 23 11 12 19
2 Blau Weiß 8 5 0 3 16 8 8 15
3 HC Wr. Neudorf 8 4 1 3 14 15 -1 13
4 Arminen weiß 8 3 1 4 17 16 1 10
5 Universitas 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 6
6 HC Wien 8 1 2 5 9 23 -14 5


U9A

    Spiele Punkte
1. SV Arminen 6 16
2. HC Wien 6 11
3. NAVAX AHTC 6 9
4. WAC 6 8
5. Post SV 6 6
6. BHC 6 0

 

U9w

  Spiele Punkte
1. SV Arminen 4 12
2. WAC 4 9
3. NAVAX AHTC 4 3
4. Post SV 4 0