Bundesliga Grunddurchgang Damen

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HDI-WAC43102862211
2SV Arminen43101321110
3NAVAX AHTC421111748
4Post SV41211517-25
5HC Wiener Neudorf4013924-152
6NAVAX Universitas4004525-200

Bundesliga Grunddurchgang Herren

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV541054292514
2SV Arminen532061214011
3NAVAX AHTC52214129129
4HC Wien 141122440-165
5HDI-WAC40222136-153
6NAVAX Universitas50051460-460

Ergebnisse Bundesliga Grunddurchgang Damen

DatumZeitStadionKlasseHeimGastSR1SR2FTHTSO
20.11.202113:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfSV ArminenBrunk A. Ruitner A. 2 : 31 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Marianne Pultar (2)
Tore Gast: Ivona Makar (2), Kristine Vukovich (1)
20.11.202115:30LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCNAVAX UniversitasSedy B. Ronczay M. 6 : 21 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Czech (2), Miriam Gerö Mi (1), Helene Herzog (2), Katharina Proksch (1)
Tore Gast: Lena Skoczek (2)
20.11.202120:30POSBL DamenPost SVHDI-WACPultar B. Gerö Mi M. 4 : 71 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Sophie Maria Mayen (1), Hannah Plutzar (1), Jessica Reimann (1)
Tore Gast: Daria Buchta (3), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Stefanie Podpera (1)
21.11.202118:00DONBL DamenSV ArminenHDI-WACBrunk A. Sedy B. 0 : 00 : 01 : 2
21.11.202113:15BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasPost SVMakar I. Langer-Pettau R. 2 : 30 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Leonie Pohl (1), Hannah Szladits (1)
Tore Gast: Liv Heindl (1), Sophie Maria Mayen (1), Jessica Reimann (1)
21.11.202116:45BERBL DamenNAVAX AHTCHC Wiener NeudorfRuitner A. Tarnoczi O. 3 : 01 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Helene Herzog (2), Katharina Proksch (1)
27.11.202114:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfHDI-WACGerö Mi M. Gerö Ma M. 1 : 120 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Marianne Pultar (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (4), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Stefanie Podpera (1), Marie Reichstein (4)
27.11.202117:45POSBL DamenPost SVNAVAX AHTCPultar B. Brunk A. 2 : 21 : 11 : 2
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Liv Heindl (1)
Tore Gast: Anja Haselsteiner (1), Katharina Proksch (1)
27.11.202115:45DONBL DamenSV ArminenNAVAX UniversitasSedy B. Weiland F. 7 : 02 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (2), Ivona Makar (4), Kristine Vukovich (1)
28.11.202119:45POSBL DamenPost SVHC Wiener NeudorfGerö Mi M. Makar I. 6 : 63 : 10 : 2
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Liv Heindl (2), Jessica Reimann (3)
Tore Gast: Katharina Hefter (2), Sophia Klaus (1), Marianne Pultar (2), Selina Scheibenbauer (1)
28.11.202110:00DONBL DamenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCRuitner A. Eilmer T. 3 : 02 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Ivona Makar (2), Kristine Vukovich (1)
28.11.202114:00BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasHDI-WACPultar B. Sedy B. 1 : 91 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Lena Skoczek (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (2), Daria Buchta (3), Isabella Klausbruckner (2), Stefanie Podpera (2)
04.12.202116:30LIEBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasHC Wiener NeudorfFechter V. Hajos B. : : :
04.12.202120:00LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCHDI-WACStanzl W. Sedy F. : : :
04.12.202115:45DONBL DamenSV ArminenPost SVWeiland F. Gerö Mi M. : : :
05.12.202115:45LIEBL DamenHDI-WACPost SVGerö Mi M. Pultar B. : : :
05.12.202110:30DONBL DamenSV ArminenHC Wiener NeudorfFechter V. Brunk A. : : :
05.12.202111:30BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasNAVAX AHTCRuitner A. Ronczay M. : : :
11.12.202114:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX AHTCBrunk A. Makar I. : : :
11.12.202114:15POSBL DamenPost SVNAVAX UniversitasRonczay M. Ruitner A. : : :
11.12.202118:30DONBL DamenHDI-WACSV ArminenPultar B. Gerö Mi M. : : :
12.12.202118:15DONBL DamenHDI-WACHC Wiener NeudorfMakar I. Gerö Mi M. : : :
12.12.202111:30BERBL DamenNAVAX AHTCPost SVHajos B. Brunk A. : : :
12.12.202113:15BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasSV ArminenSedy B. Pultar B. : : :
22.01.202214:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfPost SV : : :
22.01.202215:45LIEBL DamenHDI-WACNAVAX Universitas : : :
22.01.202219:15LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCSV Arminen : : :
23.01.202212:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX Universitas : : :
23.01.202219:45LIEBL DamenPost SVSV Arminen : : :
23.01.202216:30BERBL DamenHDI-WACNAVAX AHTC : : :

Ergebnisse Bundesliga Grunddurchgang Herren

DatumZeitStadionKlasseHeimGastSR1SR2FTHTSO
20.11.202113:45LIEBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCHDI-WACEilmer T. Stanzl W. 7 : 72 : 41 : 2
Tore Heim: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Mathias Fischer (2), Hannes-Hermann Heßler (2), Michael Schick (1), Jakob Schneider (1)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Moritz Mayer (2), Hannes Podpera (3), Mathias Podpera (1)
20.11.202117:15LIEBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasSV ArminenWeiland F. Tarnoczi O. 0 : 160 : 6 :
Tore Gast: Robert Campe (3), Sebastian Eitenberger (3), Daniel Fröhlich (3), Lucas Loser (2), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (4)
20.11.202118:45POSBL HerrenPost SVHC Wien 1Amtmanski A. Gerö Ma M. 8 : 54 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Marcin Nyckowiak (1), Fabian Unterkircher (5), Lucas Unterkircher (1), Bastian Valas (1)
Tore Gast: Benjamin Kölbl (2), Simon Landsteiner (2), Josef Winkler (1)
21.11.202118:15LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACHC Wien 1Sedy F. Eitenberger S. 6 : 64 : 42 : 3
Tore Heim: Christoph Binder (1), Dominik Kaut (2), Moritz Mayer (1), Mathias Podpera (2)
Tore Gast: Marcel Hilbert (1), Benjamin Kölbl (5)
21.11.202111:30BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenGholami-Eilmer M. Stanzl W. 4 : 41 : 32 : 0
Tore Heim: Hannes-Hermann Heßler (3), Christoph Soldat (1)
Tore Gast: Robert Campe (2), Sebastian Eitenberger (1), Jonas Fischer (1)
21.11.202115:00BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasPost SVHajos B. Gholami-Eilmer M. 2 : 142 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Nikolaus Ruile (2)
Tore Gast: Patrick Stanzl (2), Bartosz Szmidt (1), Fabian Unterkircher (8), Lucas Unterkircher (3)
23.11.202119:30POSBL HerrenPost SVSV ArminenAmtmanski A. Eilmer T. 9 : 94 : 53 : 2
Tore Heim: Tomas Romanec (1), Patrick Stanzl (1), Fabian Unterkircher (5), Lucas Unterkircher (2)
Tore Gast: Daniel Fröhlich (2), Lucas Loser (3), Michael Minar (2), Patrick Schmidt (1), Dominic Uher (1)
25.11.202120:45BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCNAVAX UniversitasLanger-Pettau R. Weiland F. 12 : 27 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Henri Laurens Bechtel (3), Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (3), Jakob Schneider (4), Christoph Soldat (1)
Tore Gast: Maximilian Monghy (1), Lukas Mosser (1)
27.11.202119:30POSBL HerrenPost SVNAVAX AHTCGholami-Eilmer M. Hajos B. 11 : 105 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Peter Kaltenböck (1), Fabian Unterkircher (4), Lucas Unterkircher (4), Bastian Valas (1), Nikolas Wellan (1)
Tore Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (2), Mathias Fischer (4), Matthias Gerö Ma (2), Jakob Schneider (1), Christoph Soldat (1)
27.11.202114:00DONBL HerrenHC Wien 1NAVAX UniversitasEilmer T. Eitenberger S. 10 : 55 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Jan Abel (1), Marcel Hilbert (1), Benjamin Kölbl (3), Simon Landsteiner (2), Josef Winkler (3)
Tore Gast: Nikolaus Ruile (3), Philipp Schmidt (1), Leonard Wohlschläger (1)
27.11.202117:30DONBL HerrenSV ArminenHDI-WACHilbert M. Stanzl W. 11 : 59 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Robert Campe (1), Sebastian Eitenberger (2), Jonas Fischer (4), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (3)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Moritz Mayer (1), Hannes Podpera (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
28.11.202118:00POSBL HerrenPost SVHDI-WACHilbert M. Amtmanski A. 12 : 34 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Mateusz Nyckowiak (2), Tomas Romanec (1), Bartosz Szmidt (2), Fabian Unterkircher (4), Lucas Unterkircher (1), Nikolas Wellan (2)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Hannes Podpera (1), Mathias Podpera (1)
28.11.202111:45DONBL HerrenSV ArminenHC Wien 1Hajos B. Gerö Ma M. 21 : 310 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Robert Campe (4), Sebastian Eitenberger (4), Daniel Fröhlich (2), Lucas Loser (4), Michael Minar (4), Philip Schmidt (1), Maximilian Trnka (1), Dominic Uher (1)
Tore Gast: Josef Keclik (1), Benjamin Kölbl (2)
28.11.202115:45BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasNAVAX AHTCSedy F. Ronczay M. 5 : 83 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Rafael Hruby (1), Maximilian Monghy (2), Leonard Wohlschläger (2)
Tore Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (2), Dominik Mohamed (1), Michael Schick (1), Christoph Soldat (2)
04.12.202114:45LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACNAVAX UniversitasHilbert M. Tarnoczi O. : : :
04.12.202118:15LIEBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCHC Wien 1Eilmer T. Eitenberger S. : : :
04.12.202114:00DONBL HerrenSV ArminenPost SVGerö Ma M. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
05.12.202114:00LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACNAVAX AHTCHilbert M. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
05.12.202117:30LIEBL HerrenHC Wien 1Post SVEitenberger S. Amtmanski A. : : :
05.12.202112:15DONBL HerrenSV ArminenNAVAX UniversitasWeiland F. Tarnoczi O. : : :
08.12.202111:30DONBL HerrenHC Wien 1SV ArminenStanzl W. Sedy F. : : :
08.12.202113:30DONBL HerrenHDI-WACPost SVGerö Ma M. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
22.01.202214:00LIEBL HerrenPost SVNAVAX Universitas : : :
22.01.202217:30LIEBL HerrenHC Wien 1HDI-WAC : : :
22.01.202214:00DONBL HerrenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTC : : :
23.01.202218:00LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACSV Arminen : : :
23.01.202211:30BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCPost SV : : :
23.01.202213:15BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasHC Wien 1 : : :
29.01.202215:30LIEBL HerrenHC Wien 1NAVAX AHTCEitenberger S. Hajos B. : : :
29.01.202217:30LIEBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasHDI-WACGholami-Eilmer M. Tarnoczi O. : : :