Spielplan Relegation Halle Bundesliga

Datum Zeit Halle Klasse Heim Gast
30.01.2022 11:30 BER Damen Relegation NAVAX Universitas HC Wien
      Herren Relegation NAVAX Universitas HC Hernals oder Westend

Spielplan Halle 2021/2022

DatumZeitStadionKlasseHeimGastSR1SR2SBFTHTSO
20.11.202115:30MÖDHerren BHG MödlingHC HernalsRuitner A. Klausbruckner H. 2 : 100 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Max Pontasch (1), Stefan Thaller (1)
Tore Gast: Paul Bräutigam (1), Paul Drusany (1), Samuel Grebien (1), Jan Grüner (1), Yannick Matousek (2), Henri Matzenauer (1), Alexander Oberhummer (2), Benjamin Polgar (1)
20.11.202113:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfSV ArminenBrunk A. Ruitner A. 2 : 31 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Marianne Pultar (2)
Tore Gast: Ivona Makar (2), Kristine Vukovich (1)
20.11.202113:45LIEBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCHDI-WACEilmer T. Stanzl W. 7 : 72 : 41 : 2
Tore Heim: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Mathias Fischer (2), Hannes-Hermann Heßler (2), Michael Schick (1), Jakob Schneider (1)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Moritz Mayer (2), Hannes Podpera (3), Mathias Podpera (1)
20.11.202115:30LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCNAVAX UniversitasSedy B. Ronczay M. 6 : 21 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Czech (2), Miriam Gerö Mi (1), Helene Herzog (2), Katharina Proksch (1)
Tore Gast: Lena Skoczek (2)
20.11.202117:15LIEBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasSV ArminenWeiland F. Tarnoczi O. 0 : 160 : 6 :
Tore Gast: Robert Campe (3), Sebastian Eitenberger (3), Daniel Fröhlich (3), Lucas Loser (2), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (4)
20.11.202119:00LIEDamen BPraterHC Wien 1Wressnig J. Streb M. B2 : 31 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Marlene Buchleitner (2)
Tore Gast: Mirjam Brandl (1), Sophie Rab (1), Annika Schabacker (1)
20.11.202118:45POSBL HerrenPost SVHC Wien 1Amtmanski A. Gerö Ma M. 8 : 54 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Marcin Nyckowiak (1), Fabian Unterkircher (5), Lucas Unterkircher (1), Bastian Valas (1)
Tore Gast: Benjamin Kölbl (2), Simon Landsteiner (2), Josef Winkler (1)
20.11.202120:30POSBL DamenPost SVHDI-WACPultar B. Gerö Mi M. 4 : 71 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Sophie-Maria Mayen (1), Hannah Plutzar (1), Jessica Reimann (1)
Tore Gast: Daria Buchta (3), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Stefanie Podpera (1)
21.11.202113:00MÖDDamen BHG MödlingHC Wien 1Pechböck A. Rarrel C. 0 : 70 : 4 :
Tore Gast: Mirjam Brandl (2), Anita Brunk (1), Sophie Rab (1), Katharina Sommer (3)
21.11.202118:15LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACHC Wien 1Sedy F. Eitenberger S. 6 : 64 : 42 : 3
Tore Heim: Christoph Binder (1), Dominik Kaut (2), Moritz Mayer (1), Mathias Podpera (2)
Tore Gast: Marcel Hilbert (1), Benjamin Kölbl (5)
21.11.202113:00POSHerren BHC HernalsASKÖ HC WelsMayer R. Minar P. 4 : 30 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Paul Bräutigam (2), Niklas Grüner (1), Kevin Hartmann (1)
Tore Gast: Ondra Hes (1), Michael Lehner (1), Wolfgang Scheurecker (1)
21.11.202118:00DONBL DamenSV ArminenHDI-WACBrunk A. Sedy B. 0 : 00 : 01 : 2
21.11.202111:30BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenGholami-Eilmer M. Stanzl W. 4 : 41 : 32 : 0
Tore Heim: Hannes-Hermann Heßler (3), Christoph Soldat (1)
Tore Gast: Robert Campe (2), Sebastian Eitenberger (1), Jonas Fischer (1)
21.11.202113:15BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasPost SVMakar I. Langer-Pettau R. 2 : 30 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Leonie Pohl (1), Hannah Szladits (1)
Tore Gast: Liv Heindl (1), Sophie-Maria Mayen (1), Jessica Reimann (1)
21.11.202115:00BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasPost SVHajos B. Gholami-Eilmer M. 2 : 142 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Nikolaus Ruile (2)
Tore Gast: Patrick Stanzl (2), Bartosz Szmidt (1), Fabian Unterkircher (8), Lucas Unterkircher (3)
21.11.202116:45BERBL DamenNAVAX AHTCHC Wiener NeudorfRuitner A. Tarnoczi O. 3 : 01 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Helene Herzog (2), Katharina Proksch (1)
21.11.202110:00GRZHerren BHC GrazHG MödlingWeiland F. Wressnig J. 4 : 12 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Frank Hartmann (1), Julius Joß (2), Gerhard Kubassa (1)
Tore Gast: Leandro Holzer (1)
23.11.202119:30POSBL HerrenPost SVSV ArminenAmtmanski A. Eilmer T. 9 : 94 : 53 : 2
Tore Heim: Tomas Romanec (1), Patrick Stanzl (1), Fabian Unterkircher (5), Lucas Unterkircher (2)
Tore Gast: Daniel Fröhlich (2), Lucas Loser (3), Michael Minar (2), Patrick Schmidt (1), Dominic Uher (1)
25.11.202120:45BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCNAVAX UniversitasLanger-Pettau R. Weiland F. 12 : 27 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Henri Laurens Bechtel (3), Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (3), Jakob Schneider (4), Christoph Soldat (1)
Tore Gast: Maximilian Monghy (1), Lukas Mosser (1)
27.11.202114:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfHDI-WACGerö Mi M. Gerö Ma M. 1 : 120 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Marianne Pultar (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (4), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Stefanie Podpera (1), Marie Reichstein (4)
27.11.202117:45POSBL DamenPost SVNAVAX AHTCPultar B. Brunk A. 2 : 21 : 11 : 2
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Liv Heindl (1)
Tore Gast: Anja Haselsteiner (1), Katharina Proksch (1)
27.11.202119:30POSBL HerrenPost SVNAVAX AHTCGholami-Eilmer M. Hajos B. 11 : 105 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Peter Kaltenböck (1), Fabian Unterkircher (4), Lucas Unterkircher (4), Bastian Valas (1), Nikolas Wellan (1)
Tore Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (2), Mathias Fischer (4), Matthias Gerö Ma (2), Jakob Schneider (1), Christoph Soldat (1)
27.11.202121:00POSHerren BHC HernalsHG MödlingBuchta R. Hajos B. 7 : 15 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Paul Bräutigam (3), Paul Drusany (1), Jan Grüner (1), Yannick Matousek (1), Henri Matzenauer (1)
Tore Gast: Leandro Holzer (1)
27.11.202112:30DONHerren BWestendHC GrazFischer G. Wressnig J. 7 : 14 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Robert Bele (3), Andor Losonci (3), Dariusz Rachwalski (1)
Tore Gast: Felix Weiß (1)
27.11.202114:00DONBL HerrenHC Wien 1NAVAX UniversitasEilmer T. Eitenberger S. 10 : 55 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Jan Abel (1), Marcel Hilbert (1), Benjamin Kölbl (3), Simon Landsteiner (2), Josef Winkler (3)
Tore Gast: Nikolaus Ruile (3), Philipp Schmidt (1), Leonard Wohlschläger (1)
27.11.202115:45DONBL DamenSV ArminenNAVAX UniversitasSedy B. Weiland F. 7 : 02 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (2), Ivona Makar (4), Kristine Vukovich (1)
27.11.202117:30DONBL HerrenSV ArminenHDI-WACHilbert M. Stanzl W. 11 : 59 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Robert Campe (1), Sebastian Eitenberger (2), Jonas Fischer (4), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (3)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Moritz Mayer (1), Hannes Podpera (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
27.11.202119:15MOLDamen BPraterHG MödlingBele R. Meijlink M. %5 : 22 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Maxima Korkodilos (2), Monika Specjal (3)
Tore Gast: Emma Binder-Krieglstein (1), Marina Winkler (1)
28.11.202118:00POSBL HerrenPost SVHDI-WACHilbert M. Amtmanski A. 12 : 34 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Mateusz Nyckowiak (2), Tomas Romanec (1), Bartosz Szmidt (2), Fabian Unterkircher (4), Lucas Unterkircher (1), Nikolas Wellan (2)
Tore Gast: Dominik Kaut (1), Hannes Podpera (1), Mathias Podpera (1)
28.11.202119:45POSBL DamenPost SVHC Wiener NeudorfGerö Mi M. Makar I. 6 : 63 : 10 : 2
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Liv Heindl (2), Jessica Reimann (3)
Tore Gast: Katharina Hefter (2), Sophia Klaus (1), Marianne Pultar (2), Selina Scheibenbauer (1)
28.11.202110:00DONBL DamenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCRuitner A. Eilmer T. 3 : 02 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Ivona Makar (2), Kristine Vukovich (1)
28.11.202111:45DONBL HerrenSV ArminenHC Wien 1Hajos B. Gerö Ma M. 21 : 310 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Robert Campe (4), Sebastian Eitenberger (4), Daniel Fröhlich (2), Lucas Loser (4), Michael Minar (4), Philip Schmidt (1), Maximilian Trnka (1), Dominic Uher (1)
Tore Gast: Josef Keclik (1), Benjamin Kölbl (2)
28.11.202113:30DONHerren BWestendHC HernalsRuitner A. Eilmer T. 3 : 42 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Lorenz Klimon (1), Dariusz Rachwalski (2)
Tore Gast: Paul Bräutigam (2), Yannick Matousek (1), Alexander Oberhummer (1)
28.11.202115:45DONDamen BWestendHG MödlingBinder U. Fischer G. 2 : 20 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Marie-Sophie Egyed (1), Philine Schmedding (1)
Tore Gast: Marina Winkler (2)
28.11.202114:00BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasHDI-WACPultar B. Sedy B. 1 : 91 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Lena Skoczek (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (2), Daria Buchta (3), Isabella Klausbruckner (2), Stefanie Podpera (2)
28.11.202115:45BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasNAVAX AHTCSedy F. Ronczay M. 5 : 83 : 6 :
Tore Heim: Rafael Hruby (1), Maximilian Monghy (2), Leonard Wohlschläger (2)
Tore Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (2), Dominik Mohamed (1), Michael Schick (1), Christoph Soldat (2)
04.12.202114:45LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACNAVAX UniversitasHilbert M. Tarnoczi O. 15 : 36 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Christoph Binder (1), Daniel Kaut (1), Dominik Kaut (6), Moritz Mayer (1), Tobias Mayer (1), Julian Pehm (2), Hannes Podpera (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
Tore Gast: Paul Scholz (1), Leonard Wohlschläger (2)
04.12.202116:30LIEBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasHC Wiener NeudorfBrunk A. Hajos B. 0 : 30 : 1 :
Tore Gast: Katharina Auffinger (1), Daniela Dragosits (1), Katharina Hefter (1)
04.12.202118:15LIEBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCHC Wien 1Eilmer T. Eitenberger S. 7 : 42 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Mathias Fischer (2), Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Jakob Schneider (3), Christoph Soldat (1)
Tore Gast: Jan Abel (2), Benjamin Kölbl (2)
04.12.202120:00LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCHDI-WACStanzl W. Sedy F. 2 : 22 : 03 : 2
Tore Heim: Laura Kern (1), Ruth Konrat (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Marie Reichstein (1)
04.12.202115:45DONBL DamenSV ArminenPost SVWeiland F. Gerö Mi M. 2 : 22 : 11 : 0
Tore Heim: Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (1), Julia Schrodt (1)
Tore Gast: Johanna Kargl (1), Sophie-Maria Mayen (1)
04.12.202117:45DONHerren BWestendASKÖ HC WelsWeiland F. Amtmanski A. 8 : 44 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Robert Bele (2), Markus Hellwagner (2), Maximilian Kelner (1), Lorenz Klimon (1), Andor Losonci (1), Dariusz Rachwalski (1)
Tore Gast: Simon Drausinger (1), Michael Lehner (1), Felix Mitterhuber (1), Luka Zupancic (1)
04.12.202117:45GRZDamen BHC GrazPraterPechböck B. Ronczay M. %6 : 33 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Carina Jesenko (1), Johanna Kubassa (2), Fanni Kästner (1), Miriam Seebacher (2)
Tore Gast: Marlene Buchleitner (1), Monika Specjal (2)
05.12.202114:00WELHerren BASKÖ HC WelsHG MödlingGholami-Eilmer M. Eilmer T. 6 : 13 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Dominik Ablinger (1), Simon Drausinger (2), Michael Lehner (3)
Tore Gast: Max Pontasch (1)
05.12.202114:00LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACNAVAX AHTCTarnoczi O. Stanzl W. 3 : 40 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Moritz Mayer (1), Mathias Podpera (2)
Tore Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Mathias Fischer (2), Christoph Soldat (1)
05.12.202115:45LIEBL DamenHDI-WACPost SVGerö Mi M. Pultar B. 14 : 36 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Daria Buchta (5), Lena Buchta (1), Carla Ines Kemper (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Stefanie Podpera (2), Marie Reichstein (1)
Tore Gast: Sophie-Maria Mayen (3)
05.12.202111:45POSHerren BHC HernalsHC GrazFischer G. 3 : 11 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Paul Bräutigam (2), Alexander Oberhummer (1)
Tore Gast: Felix Weiß (1)
05.12.202110:30DONBL DamenSV ArminenHC Wiener NeudorfAmtmanski A. Brunk A. 2 : 31 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Maxine Collien (1), Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (1)
Tore Gast: Katharina Auffinger (1), Katharina Hefter (1), Selina Scheibenbauer (1)
05.12.202112:15DONBL HerrenSV ArminenNAVAX UniversitasWeiland F. 17 : 17 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Robert Campe (6), Sebastian Eitenberger (3), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Lucas Loser (1), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (4), Maximilian Trnka (1)
Tore Gast: Maximilian Monghy (1)
05.12.202111:30BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasNAVAX AHTCLanger-Pettau R. Ronczay M. 0 : 40 : 1 :
Tore Gast: Johanna Czech (1), Laura Kern (1), Ruth Konrat (1), Katharina Proksch (1)
05.12.202110:15GRZDamen BHC GrazWestendPechböck B. 3 : 02 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Kubassa (1), Fanni Kästner (1), Miriam Seebacher (1)
08.12.202111:30DONBL HerrenHC Wien 1SV ArminenStanzl W. Sedy F. 2 : 100 : 7 :
Tore Heim: Constantin Grave (1), Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Tore Gast: Daniel Fröhlich (2), Lucas Loser (2), Michael Minar (4), Patrick Schmidt (2)
08.12.202113:30DONBL HerrenHDI-WACPost SVGerö Ma M. Makar I. 4 : 90 : 7 :
Tore Heim: Dominik Kaut (2), Paul Kucera (1), Julian Pehm (1)
Tore Gast: Fabian Unterkircher (5), Nikolas Wellan (2), Daniel Geißler (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (1)
08.12.202117:00DONHerren BWestendHG MödlingWressnig J. Fischer G. 20 : 05 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Robert Bele (5), Florian Hackl (3), Markus Hellwagner (4), Maximilian Kelner (1), Andor Losonci (4), Dariusz Rachwalski (3)
08.12.202118:30DONDamen BWestendPraterStreb M. Fechter V. B3 : 12 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Kathrin Jakl (1), Valerie Janisch (1), Philine Schmedding (1)
Tore Gast: Monika Specjal (1)
08.12.202111:15GRZHerren BHC GrazASKÖ HC WelsLanger-Pettau R. Eilmer T. 2 : 41 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Frank Hartmann (1), Felix Weiß (1)
Tore Gast: Simon Drausinger (1), Ondra Hes (2), Michael Lehner (1)
08.12.202112:45GRZDamen BHC GrazHG MödlingLanger-Pettau R. Eilmer T. 4 : 11 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Beau Bakker (1), Johanna Kubassa (1), Katharina Lang (1), Miriam Seebacher (1)
Tore Gast: Rosa Maria Ruiz-Hellin (1)
11.12.202114:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX AHTCBrunk A. Zupancic L. 2 : 50 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Katharina Hefter (2)
Tore Gast: Helene Herzog (1), Ruth Konrat (1), Katharina Proksch (3)
11.12.202114:15POSBL DamenPost SVNAVAX UniversitasWeiland F. Ruitner A. 4 : 00 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Paula Brandl (2), Nathalie Matousek (1), Sophie-Maria Mayen (1)
11.12.202118:30DONBL DamenHDI-WACSV ArminenEilmer T. Stanzl W. 6 : 24 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Daria Buchta (2), Lena Buchta (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (1), Stefanie Podpera (1)
Tore Gast: Maxine Collien (1), Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (1)
12.12.202116:15DONDamen BWestendHC Wien 1Meijlink M. Haywan R. 0 : 30 : 2 :
Tore Gast: Anita Brunk (2), Dorothee Gallasch (1)
12.12.202118:15DONBL DamenHDI-WACHC Wiener NeudorfMakar I. Gerö Mi M. 4 : 22 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Daria Buchta (1), Stefanie Podpera (2)
Tore Gast: Katharina Auffinger (1), Marianne Pultar (1)
12.12.202111:30BERBL DamenNAVAX AHTCPost SVHajos B. Brunk A. 4 : 13 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Johanna Czech (1), Helene Herzog (1), Katharina Proksch (2)
Tore Gast: Sophie-Maria Mayen (1)
12.12.202113:15BERBL DamenNAVAX UniversitasSV ArminenSedy B. Pultar B. 2 : 22 : 00 : 2
Tore Heim: Josefa Frey (1), Hannah Szladits (1)
Tore Gast: Maxine Collien (1), Julia Schrodt (1)
15.12.202119:30DONBL HerrenSV ArminenPost SVHajos B. Gholami-Eilmer M. 5 : 63 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Sebastian Eitenberger (2), Lucas Loser (1), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (1)
Tore Gast: Marcin Nyckowiak (1), Benjamin Stanzl (1), Bartosz Szmidt (1), Fabian Unterkircher (2), Nikolas Wellan (1)
18.12.202116:00MÖDHerren BHG MödlingASKÖ HC WelsStanzl W. Weiland F. 1 : 50 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Stefan Thaller (1)
Tore Gast: Martin Baumert (1), Ondra Hes (1), Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (1), Florian Leidinger (1)
18.12.202117:00MÖDDamen BHG MödlingWestendStanzl W. Weiland F. 2 : 10 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Sandra Homolka (1), Marina Winkler (1)
Tore Gast: Larissa Loser (1)
18.12.202113:45LIEDamen BHC Wien 1HC GrazLanger-Pettau R. Klausbruckner H. 4 : 31 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Elena Dantler (2), Dorothee Gallasch (2)
Tore Gast: Anja Glettler (1), Carina Jesenko (1), Johanna Kubassa (1)
19.12.202113:30MÖDHerren BHG MödlingHC GrazEilmer T. Langer-Pettau R. 1 : 60 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Gabriel Guschlbauer (1)
Tore Gast: Frank Hartmann (2), Julius Joß (3), Felix Weiß (1)
19.12.202115:00MÖDDamen BHG MödlingHC GrazEilmer T. Langer-Pettau R. 2 : 10 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Marina Winkler (2)
Tore Gast: Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
19.12.202113:15LIEDamen BPraterWestendWeiland F. Rarrel C. 1 : 11 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Dagmar Schwarzmüller (1)
Tore Gast: Kathrin Jakl (1)
08.01.202213:15GRZU-12mxHC GrazNAVAX AHTCHartmann F. AHTC0 : 130 : 4 :
Tore Gast: Dominik Amtmanski (4), Ben Leitner (2), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (6), Noah Prinz Alves (1)
08.01.202214:15GRZDamen BHC GrazHC Wien 1Sedy B. Amtmanski A. 2 : 21 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Petra Gatschelhofer-Kubassa (1), Johanna Kubassa (1)
Tore Gast: Elena Dantler (1), Lisa Sailer (1)
09.01.202215:00BERU-14mNAVAX AHTCPost SVPehm J. HC Wien%5 : 12 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Paul Baier (1), Frederik Frey (1), Marc Noe Hidasi (1), Clemens Mair (2)
Tore Gast: Leonhard Edtmayer (1)
09.01.202213:15GRZU-12mxHC GrazWACKubassa G. WAC1 : 50 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Nepomuk Fröhlich (1)
Tore Gast: José Bedros de los Rios (1), Heinrich Brandtner (1), Felix Nedjelik (1), Maximilian Strnad (1), Jakob Ulreich (1)
15.01.202216:00MÖDU-12mxHG MödlingHC WienHG MödlingKaiser A. 0 : 70 : 4 :
Tore Gast: Moritz Kratky (1), Johannes Meisel (1), Benedikt Meisel (4), Marton Patko (1)
15.01.202217:00MÖDHerren BHG MödlingWestendWeiland F. Klausbruckner H. 3 : 70 : 4 :
Tore Heim: Felix Datzberger (2), Leandro Holzer (1)
Tore Gast: Florian Hackl (2), Markus Hellwagner (1), Maximilian Kelner (2), Paul Kaspar Kramer (2)
15.01.202214:00NEUU-16mHC Wiener NeudorfHC WienHG MödlingWAC%2 : 120 : 7 :
Tore Heim: Lukas Hainzl (1), Tobias Hogl (1)
Tore Gast: Paul Avato (1), Maximilian Meisel (6), Ferdinand von Hülsen (3)
15.01.202214:00WELHerren BASKÖ HC WelsHC HernalsEilmer T. Papalecca R. 4 : 63 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Simon Drausinger (1), Michael Lehner (2), Florian Leidinger (1)
Tore Gast: Paul Bräutigam (3), Paul Drusany (2), Niklas Grüner (1)
15.01.202213:45LIEDamen BHC Wien 1WestendGerö Mi M. Pultar B. 1 : 01 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Katharina Sommer (1)
15.01.202214:45LIEDamen BPraterHC GrazGerö Mi M. Brunk A. 3 : 11 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Marlene Buchleitner (1), Maxima Korkodilos (1), Dagmar Schwarzmüller (1)
Tore Gast: Miriam Seebacher (1)
15.01.202216:45LIEU-14mHC WienSV ArminenAuffinger J. Binder U. 1 : 30 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Max Schildberger (1)
Tore Gast: Konstantin Jeremic (1), Laurin Lemell (1), Alexander Spatz (1)
15.01.202217:45LIEU-14wWACHC WienSedy B. Kratochvil W. 2 : 01 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Alissa Plange (1), Ina Vrabec (1)
15.01.202215:00POSU-14mPost SVWACHamann D. AHTC%2 : 62 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Theo Morawec (1), Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml (1)
Tore Gast: Arthur Kucera (2), Dominik Pineda (3), Maximilian Weisswasser (1)
15.01.202213:00DONU-14wSV ArminenNAVAX UniversitasHG MödlingSzmidt T. 3 : 03 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Louisa Pelz (1), Pia Reisegger (1), Liselotte Wally (1)
15.01.202213:00SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingNAVAX AHTCDSG LieferingAHTC0 : 60 : 4 :
Tore Gast: Noah Huber (1), Ben Leitner (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (2), Constantin Vabitsch (2)
15.01.202215:00SBGU-14mDSG LieferingNAVAX AHTCHC WelsHC Wels3 : 51 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Felix Lackinger (2), Michael Sitte (1)
Tore Gast: Jonas Bugl (1), Maximilian Fink (1), Marc Noe Hidasi (1), Lukas Sifel (2)
16.01.202213:00WELHerren BASKÖ HC WelsHC GrazEilmer T. Wressnig J. 3 : 40 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Simon Drausinger (2), Wolfgang Scheurecker (1)
Tore Gast: Julius Joß (1), Gerhard Kubassa (1), Felix Weiß (2)
16.01.202208:15LIEU-12mxWACHC WienWACBrunk A. 1 : 71 : 3 :
Tore Heim: Jakob Ulreich (1)
Tore Gast: Johannes Meisel (4), Benedikt Meisel (2), Anton Schmidt (1)
16.01.202209:15LIEU-12wHC WienSV ArminenHC WienAbery R. 2 : 01 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Constanze Gronau (1), Celina Kölbl (1)
16.01.202213:15LIEDamen BHC Wien 1PraterSedy B. Langer-Pettau R. 6 : 03 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Anita Brunk (1), Elena Dantler (2), Lara Lemke (1), Katharina Sommer (2)
16.01.202219:00LIEU-18mWACSV ArminenLanger-Pettau R. AHTC1 : 40 : 2 :
Tore Heim: Oscar Kemper (1)
Tore Gast: Maximilian Kelner (2), Mirko Pokorny (1)
16.01.202210:00POSU-14wPost SVHC WienLemell L. WAC2 : 00 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1), Leyla Siebens (1)
16.01.202211:00POSU-12wPost SVWACSzmidt B. WAC4 : 12 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Luisa Leitner (1), Victoria Püsche (1), Livia Trost (1), Luise Unger (1)
Tore Gast: Clara Perlinger-Ringler (1)
16.01.202211:30BERU-12mxNAVAX AHTCPost SVAHTCMimmler T. 1 : 31 : 1 :
Tore Heim: Dominik Amtmanski (1)
Tore Gast: Luis Morawec (2), Joachim Reiter (1)
16.01.202212:30BERU-14wNAVAX AHTCNAVAX UniversitasGalhaup D. Podpera M. %10 : 05 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Olivia Amtmanska (3), Selma Kutzelnig (4), Tara Moser (1), Philippa Proksch (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
16.01.202214:30BERU-14mNAVAX AHTCHC GrazBräutigam P. HG Mödling9 : 04 : 0 :
Tore Heim: Jonas Bugl (1), Maximilian Fink (2), Frederik Frey (1), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (2), Lukas Sifel (3)
21.01.202220:00MÖDDamen BHG MödlingPraterWeiland F. Pultar B. : : :
21.01.202220:45POSBL HerrenPost SVNAVAX UniversitasLanger-Pettau R. Hajos B. : : :
22.01.202212:30NEUU-12mxHC Wiener NeudorfPost SVStreb D. Rarrel C. : : :
22.01.202214:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfPost SVBrunk A. Amtmanski A. : : :
22.01.202215:45LIEBL DamenHDI-WACNAVAX UniversitasMakar I. Tarnoczi O. : : :
22.01.202217:30LIEBL HerrenHC Wien 1HDI-WACGerö Ma M. Eitenberger S. : : :
22.01.202219:15LIEBL DamenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenStanzl W. Tarnoczi O. : : :
22.01.202214:00DONBL HerrenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCEilmer T. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
22.01.202213:15GRZHerren BHC GrazWestendRonczay M. Weiland F. : : :
22.01.202214:15GRZU-14mHC GrazSV ArminenRonczay M. Weiland F. : : :
22.01.202214:00SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingHG MödlingDSG LieferingHG Mödling : : :
22.01.202215:30SBGU-14mDSG LieferingHC WienMitterhuber F. HC Wels : : :
23.01.202210:30NEUU-12mxHC Wiener NeudorfWACPoppe D. WAC : : :
23.01.202212:00NEUBL DamenHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX UniversitasWressnig J. Eitenberger S. : : :
23.01.202212:00WELHerren BASKÖ HC WelsWestendFischer G. Papalecca R. : : :
23.01.202210:15LIEU-12wHC WienWACHC WienWAC : : :
23.01.202212:15LIEDamen BHC Wien 1HG MödlingBilling S. Pechböck A. : : :
23.01.202218:30LIEBL HerrenHDI-WACSV ArminenGholami-Eilmer M. Hilbert M. : : :
23.01.202215:30POSBL DamenPost SVSV ArminenWeiland F. Langer-Pettau R. : : :
23.01.202210:15DONU-16wSV ArminenWACAHTCHC Wien : : :
23.01.202213:15DONDamen BWestendHC GrazHaywan R. Amtmanski A. : : :
23.01.202216:30DONBL DamenHDI-WACNAVAX AHTCStanzl W. Brunk A. : : :
23.01.202211:30BERBL HerrenNAVAX AHTCPost SVEilmer T. Hajos B. : : :
23.01.202213:15BERBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasHC Wien 1Tarnoczi O. Stanzl W. : : :
23.01.202215:00BERU-14wNAVAX AHTCWACSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
28.01.202219:45POSBL HerrenHC Wien 1Post SVHajos B. Amtmanski A. : : :
29.01.202213:45LIEU-14mNAVAX AHTCHC WienPost SVSV Arminen : : :
29.01.202215:30LIEBL HerrenHC Wien 1NAVAX AHTCEilmer T. Stanzl W. : : :
29.01.202217:30LIEBL HerrenNAVAX UniversitasHDI-WACSedy F. Eitenberger S. : : :
29.01.202212:30POSHerren BHC HernalsWestendLanger-Pettau R. Hilbert M. : : :
29.01.202214:00POSU-14wNAVAX UniversitasPost SVHC WienSV Arminen : : :
29.01.202215:00POSU-12wPost SVNAVAX AHTCBogner O. AHTC : : :
29.01.202216:00POSU-16wNAVAX AHTCPost SVWACHG Mödling : : :
29.01.202217:00POSU-12mxPost SVHG MödlingBogner O. HG Mödling : : :
29.01.202212:00DONU-14mSV ArminenPost SVAHTCBinder U. : : :
29.01.202216:45DONU-14wSV ArminenWACPost SVHC Wien : : :
29.01.202212:00SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingHC WienDSG LieferingHC Wien : : :
29.01.202213:30SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingHC Wiener NeudorfDSG LieferingSekyra B. : : :
29.01.202215:30SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingHC GrazDSG LieferingHC Graz : : :
30.01.202210:00LIEU-12wWACSV ArminenWACSV Arminen : : :
30.01.202211:00LIEU-14mWACHC WienSV ArminenAHTC : : :
30.01.202214:00LIEU-14mHC GrazHC WienHG MödlingPost SV : : :
30.01.202216:00LIEU-12mxWACHG MödlingMalik A. HG Mödling : : :
30.01.202213:00POSU-14wPost SVSV ArminenAHTCWAC : : :
30.01.202215:00BERU-14wNAVAX UniversitasWACSedy B. SV Arminen : : :
30.01.202216:30BERU-14mNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenHC WienWAC : : :
30.01.202217:30BERU-18wNAVAX AHTCPost SVStreb M. Specjal M. B : : :
30.01.202210:30GRZHerren BHC GrazHC HernalsEilmer T. Langer-Pettau R. : : :
05.02.202215:15GRZU-12mxHC GrazHC WienHC GrazHC Wien : : :
05.02.202216:15GRZHerren EWolf Pack GrazASKÖ HC Traun 2HC WienHC Wien : : :
13.02.202215:30POSDamen CWAC-TeamRedHC HernalsAHTCSV Arminen : : :
13.02.202212:15GRZU-14mHC GrazWACPechböck B. Weiland F. : : :
18.02.202218:15NEUU-16mHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX AHTCHG MödlingPost SV : : :
19.02.202214:30MÖDU-16mHG MödlingNAVAX AHTCB : : :
19.02.202216:00MÖDU-12mxHG MödlingNAVAX AHTCHG MödlingAHTC : : :
19.02.202215:15NEUU-12mxHC WienHC Wiener NeudorfHC WienStreb D. : : :
19.02.202214:00TRAHerren EASKÖ HC Traun 2HTCHC WelsHC Wels : : :
19.02.202215:15DONU-14mSV ArminenWACPost SVAbel J. : : :
19.02.202216:15DONU-10wSV ArminenPost SVSV ArminenPost SV : : :
19.02.202213:15MOLHerren EHTCWAC-Red7tiesAHTCHG Mödling : : :
19.02.202214:15MOLHerren CPraterHC Wien 2AHTCHG Mödling : : :
19.02.202215:15MOLU-14wHC WienNAVAX UniversitasSV ArminenWAC : : :
19.02.202216:15MOLU-14wWACPost SVSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
19.02.202217:15MOLU-10mxHC WienPost SVHC WienPost SV : : :
19.02.202219:15MOLU-18mWACPost SVWeiland F. SV Arminen : : :
19.02.202220:15MOLHerren CSchwarz/RotNAVAX Weiß-BlauHC Wr. NeudorfPost SV : : :
20.02.202214:00MÖDU-16mHG MödlingHC WienStreb M. Specjal M. B : : :
20.02.202209:00POSU-16wPost SVWACHG MödlingHC Wien : : :
20.02.202210:00POSU-14mPost SVHC WienWACSV Arminen : : :
20.02.202212:00POSU-12mxPost SVWACPost SVWAC : : :
20.02.202213:00POSDamen CHC HernalsASKÖ HC WelsMayer R. Kolle R. : : :
20.02.202213:15DONU-10mxSV ArminenHC WienSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
20.02.202215:15DONU-14wSV ArminenHC WienPost SVAHTC : : :
20.02.202216:15DONU-18mSV ArminenPost SVHC WienWAC : : :
20.02.202211:30BERU-16wNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenPost SVStreb M. : : :
20.02.202212:30BERU-10mxNAVAX AHTCWACAHTCKaut D. : : :
20.02.202213:30BERU-12mxNAVAX AHTCHC WienAHTCHC Wien : : :
20.02.202209:15MOLU-10wWACPost SVWACPost SV : : :
20.02.202210:15MOLU-12wHC WienNAVAX AHTCHC WienAHTC : : :
20.02.202211:15MOLU-14mWACDSG LieferingSV ArminenAHTC : : :
20.02.202212:15MOLHerren CHC Wien 2Schwarz/RotSV ArminenTLHC : : :
20.02.202214:15MOLHerren EWAC-Red7tiesASKÖ HC Traun 2HC WienPost SV : : :
26.02.202215:30MÖDU-16mHG MödlingHC Wiener NeudorfHC WienWAC : : :
26.02.202211:45NEUU-12mxHC Wiener NeudorfHG MödlingKessler F. HG Mödling : : :
26.02.202214:45LIEU-12wHC WienPost SVHC WienPost SV : : :
26.02.202215:45LIEHerren DHC Wien 3WAC-TeamRedPost SVSV Arminen : : :
26.02.202216:45LIEHerren EWAC-Red7tiesHTCPost SVSV Arminen : : :
26.02.202217:45LIEU-14mWACNAVAX AHTCHandel-Mazzetti T. HG Mödling : : :
26.02.202218:00POSHerren CClub an der AlsHC Wien 2AHTCWAC : : :
26.02.202211:30DONU-18wNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenStreb M. Szmidt B. B : : :
26.02.202213:00DONU-10mxSV ArminenWACSV ArminenWAC : : :
26.02.202214:00DONU-18mSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCStreb M. Szmidt B. B : : :
26.02.202215:30DONU-12wSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCHackl F. AHTC : : :
26.02.202217:00DONU-14wNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenAbel J. Post SV : : :
26.02.202212:00SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingPost SVDSG LieferingPost SV : : :
26.02.202214:30SBGU-12mxDSG LieferingWACDSG LieferingWAC : : :
27.02.202211:15LIEU-10wWACSV ArminenWACSV Arminen : : :
27.02.202210:00POSU-12wPost SVSV ArminenPost SVSV Arminen : : :
27.02.202211:00POSU-10mxPost SVWACPost SVWAC : : :
27.02.202212:00POSU-14mPost SVDSG LieferingJoß J. Hartmann F. : : :
27.02.202213:00POSU-16wPost SVSV ArminenBinder U. Landsteiner S. : : :
27.02.202214:00POSU-12mxPost SVHC WienPost SVHC Wien : : :
27.02.202215:00POSU-18mPost SVNAVAX AHTCHC WienWAC : : :
27.02.202211:30BERU-14wNAVAX AHTCHC WienRuitner A. SV Arminen : : :
27.02.202215:00BERU-12wWACNAVAX AHTCWACAHTC : : :
27.02.202216:00BERU-12mxNAVAX AHTCHC Wiener NeudorfAHTCWeiland F. : : :
27.02.202217:30BERU-16wWACNAVAX AHTCWeiland F. Post SV : : :
05.03.202214:00DONHerren CSchönbrunnPraterHC WienAHTC : : :
05.03.202215:15GRZU-12mxHC GrazHG MödlingHC GrazHG Mödling : : :
05.03.202212:00SBGU-14mDSG LieferingHC GrazTLHCHC Wels : : :
05.03.202214:00SBGU-14mDSG LieferingSV ArminenTLHCHC Wels : : :
06.03.202215:00LIEHerren EHTCASKÖ HC Traun 2WACPost SV : : :
06.03.202213:00DONU-18wSV ArminenPost SVStreb M. Specjal M. B : : :
06.03.202211:30BERU-18mNAVAX AHTCWACHilbert M. Post SV : : :
06.03.202213:00BERU-14wPost SVNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenBuchta D. : : :
06.03.202214:00BERU-12mxNAVAX AHTCWACAHTCPrager C. : : :
06.03.202212:00MOLHerren CSchwarz/RotSchönbrunnAHTCHG Mödling : : :
06.03.202214:00MOLHerren DHC Wien 3HGM 2Fischer G. TLHC : : :
06.03.202210:15GRZU-12mxHC GrazPost SVHC GrazPost SV : : :
06.03.202211:30GRZU-14mHC GrazPost SVSekyra B. Kessler F. : : :
06.03.202212:30GRZU-12mxHC GrazHC Wiener NeudorfHC GrazSekyra B. : : :