Spielplan Final Four Erwachsene

Datum Zeit Stadion Klasse Heim Gast
10.06.2021 18:30 HST Herren 1 4
11.06.2021 18:30 HST Damen 1 4
12.06.2021 10:30 HST Damen 2 3
13.06.2021 12:00 HST Herren 2 3
19.06.2021 10:30 HST Damen Finale    
20.06.2021 12:45 HST Herren Finale    

Spielplan Relegation Erwachsene

Datum Zeit Stadion Klasse Heim Gast
12.06.2021 13:00 HST Herren 5A 2B
12.06.2021 16:00 HST Herren 6A 1B
13.06.2021 14:30 HST Damen 5A 2B
13.06.2021 17:00 HST Damen 6A 1B

Spielplan Feld 2020/21

DatumZeitStadionKlasseHeimGastSR1SR2FTSOHT
05.09.202016:30WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACHG MödlingKregsamer J. Tarnoczi O. 15 : 0 : 5 : 0
06.09.202011:00HSTBundesliga DamenHC WienNAVAX AHTCLanger R. Fechter V. 0 : 3 : 0 : 1
06.09.202013:00HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienNAVAX AHTCPechböck B. Stanzl W. 3 : 31 : 33 : 3
06.09.202015:00HSTHerren BHC AustriaNAVAX UniversitasGföllner F. Weiland F. 6 : 0 : 4 : 0
06.09.202018:00HSTDamen BNAVAX UniversitasWestendBilling S. Sedy B. 0 : 0 : 0 : 0
06.09.202011:30WACBundesliga DamenHDI WACHC Wiener NeudorfKregsamer J. Makar I. 2 : 1 : 1 : 1
06.09.202013:30WALHerren BWestendHC HernalsMeijlink M. Sorgner H. 6 : 2 : 2 : 1
06.09.202015:30WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenPost SVGholami-Eilmer M. Zupancic L. 1 : 3 : 1 : 1
06.09.202018:00WALBundesliga DamenSV ArminenPost SVBrunk A. Gerö M. 4 : 1 : 1 : 1
12.09.202013:00HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienHDI WACStanzl W. Gerö M. 0 : 5 : 0 : 2
12.09.202015:00HSTBundesliga DamenHC WienHDI WACLanger R. Makar I. 0 : 8 : 0 : 5
12.09.202017:00HSTHerren BHC AustriaPraterBretz J. Meijlink M. 4 : 2 : 1 : 0
12.09.202019:00WALHerren BNAVAX UniversitasWestendStanzl W. Specjal L. 2 : 1 : 1 : 0
12.09.202017:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingPost SVPechböck B. Weiland F. 0 : 24 : 0 : 11
13.09.202011:00HSTBundesliga DamenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenStanzl W. Pultar B. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
13.09.202015:00WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACPost SVPechböck B. Zupancic L. 4 : 44 : 32 : 3
13.09.202018:30WACHerren BPraterHC HernalsMakar I. Zupancic L. 2 : 1 : 2 : 0
13.09.202019:00WALHerren BWestendHC AustriaUnterkircher F. Langer R. 1 : 4 : 1 : 2
13.09.202012:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingNAVAX AHTCKregsamer J. Sedy F. 1 : 9 : 0 : 5
19.09.202016:00WACBundesliga DamenHDI WACPost SVHilbert M. Gerö M. 3 : 1 : 3 : 0
19.09.202018:00WACDamen BPraterHG MödlingSpecjal M. Hilbert M. 2 : 1 : 0 : 1
19.09.202014:30WALDamen BWestendHC GrazStreb M. Fischer G. 2 : 0 : 1 : 0
19.09.202017:00WALBundesliga DamenSV ArminenHC WienWeiland F. Fechter V. 9 : 0 : 3 : 0
20.09.202014:00NEUBundesliga DamenHC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX AHTCFechter V. Brunk A. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
20.09.202012:30GRADamen BHC GrazNAVAX UniversitasEilmer T. Langer R. 0 : 0 : 0 : 0
24.09.202020:30HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenSedy F. Tarnoczi O. 1 : 14 : 31 : 1
26.09.202014:00POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVHC WienMakar I. Gerö M. 5 : 1 : 4 : 1
26.09.202016:00POSBundesliga DamenPost SVHC WienRuitner A. Pechböck B. 1 : 0 : 1 : 0
26.09.202018:00POSHerren BHC HernalsHC AustriaKregsamer J. Fischer G. 3 : 2 : 1 : 1
26.09.202014:45MÖDDamen BHG MödlingHC GrazKessler F. Kolle R. 1 : 2 : 0 : 1
27.09.202010:30HSTBundesliga DamenNAVAX AHTCHDI WACKregsamer J. Pultar B. 2 : 1 : 1 : 0
27.09.202012:30HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCHDI WACEitenberger S. Pechböck B. 3 : 2 : 1 : 1
27.09.202014:30HSTHerren BNAVAX UniversitasPraterUnterkircher F. Sorgner H. 6 : 2 : 4 : 0
27.09.202017:30HSTDamen BNAVAX UniversitasPraterScholler M. Sedy B. 2 : 2 : 1 : 0
27.09.202014:30WALBundesliga DamenSV ArminenHC Wiener NeudorfBrunk A. Gerö M. 1 : 11 : 00 : 1
27.09.202016:30WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenHG MödlingLanger R. Zupancic L. 21 : 0 : 7 : 0
03.10.202013:30POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVNAVAX AHTCMakar I. Langer R. 3 : 0 : 3 : 0
03.10.202015:30POSHerren BHC HernalsNAVAX UniversitasRuitner A. Sorgner H. 2 : 6 : 2 : 3
03.10.202013:00WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACSV ArminenTarnoczi O. Gholami-Eilmer M. 2 : 3 : 2 : 1
03.10.202015:00WACHerren BPraterWestendRarrel C. Weiland F. 0 : 3 : 0 : 2
03.10.202016:30WACDamen BPraterWestendStreb M. Scholler M. 0 : 5 : 0 : 4
03.10.202016:30MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingHC WienKregsamer J. Pechböck B. 0 : 11 : 0 : 5
04.10.202016:30HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCHC WienEitenberger S. Makar I. 2 : 21 : 21 : 0
04.10.202012:00POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVSV ArminenGerö M. Gholami-Eilmer M. 3 : 1 : 3 : 1
04.10.202011:30MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingHDI WACLanger R. Tarnoczi O. 0 : 21 : 0 : 12
10.10.202016:30WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACHC WienEitenberger S. Makar I. 2 : 1 : 1 : 1
11.10.202010:00HSTBundesliga DamenNAVAX AHTCPost SVPultar B. Ruitner A. 3 : 0 : 1 : 0
11.10.202012:00HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenLanger R. Tarnoczi O. 0 : 2 : 0 : 0
11.10.202014:00HSTBundesliga DamenHC WienHC Wiener NeudorfMakar I. Fechter V. 0 : 7 : 0 : 1
11.10.202019:00HSTDamen BNAVAX UniversitasHG MödlingFischer G. Kolle R. 4 : 2 : 1 : 1
11.10.202015:00POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVHG MödlingKregsamer J. Gerö M. 18 : 0 : 9 : 0
18.10.202018:30HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienSV ArminenGerö M. Pechböck B. 0 : 4 : 0 : 3
18.10.202012:45GRADamen BHC GrazPraterHadamofsky C. Pechböck B. 1 : 0 : 0 : 0
17.04.202114:00WACHerren Cup Gr. BHDI WAC CupPost SV CupHilbert M. Gholami-Eilmer M. 2 : 3 : 1 : 2
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Dominik Kaut (1), Ahmed Zeid Fouda (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Patrick Stanzl (1), Fabian Unterkircher (2)
17.04.202117:00WALHerren Cup Gr. ASV Arminen CupNAVAX AHTC CupStanzl W. Sedy F. 1 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Patrick Schmidt (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Lukas Mosser (1)
17.04.202115:00MÖDDamen Cup Gr. AHG Mödling CupHC Wien CupStreb M. Sedy B. 0 : 1 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Ruth Magali Fuchs (1)
18.04.202113:00HSTHerren Cup Gr. ANAVAX AHTC CupHC Wien CupZupancic L. Pechböck B. 0 : 3 : 0 : 3
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Simon Landsteiner (1), Nikolas Wellan (2)
18.04.202117:00POSDamen Cup Gr. APost SV CupHDI WAC CupRonczay M. Brunk A. 2 : 4 : 1 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Sophie Maria Mayen (1), Lisa Schrock (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Daria Buchta (1), Monika Specjal (2), Sophia Vetter (1)
18.04.202113:00NEUDamen Cup Gr. BHC Wiener Neudorf CupSV Arminen CupGerö M. Brunk A. 1 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Marianne Pultar (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Maxine Collien (1)
18.04.202115:00NEUHerren Cup Gr. BHC Wiener Neudorf CupHDI WAC CupUnterkircher F. Makar I. 0 : 5 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Paul Kucera (3), Moritz Mayer (1), Hannes Podpera (1)
24.04.202111:50HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienPost SVGerö M. Langer R. 1 : 2 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Nikolas Wellan (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Christoph Turek (1), Fabian Unterkircher (1)
24.04.202114:00HSTHerren BNAVAX UniversitasHC AustriaUnterkircher F. Wressnig J. 6 : 2 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Adam Amtmanski (2), Dominik Monghy (4)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Felix Becker (1), Dominic Hamann (1)
24.04.202112:00POSBundesliga DamenPost SVHC Wiener NeudorfRuitner A. Makar I. 4 : 0 : 2 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Johanna Kargl (1), Katrin Schmucker (2), Lisa Schrock (1)
24.04.202115:00WACBundesliga DamenHDI WACSV ArminenBrunk A. Fechter V. 1 : 2 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Marlene Buchleitner (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (1), Magdalena Zagajska (1)
24.04.202117:00WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACNAVAX AHTCGholami-Eilmer M. Eitenberger S. 1 : 13 : 11 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Moritz Mayer (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Matthias Gerö (1)
24.04.202113:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingSV ArminenEilmer T. Hajos B. 0 : 17 : 0 : 11
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Maximilian Trnka (3), Gregor Braunegg (2), Florian Hackl (3), Maximilian Hahnenkamp (2), Maximilian Kelner (2), Paul Kaspar Kramer (1), Lucas Loser (1), Patrick Schmidt (3)
25.04.202111:00HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCHG MödlingHilbert M. Langer R. 2 : 0 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Erik Schiesser (1), Valentin Offner (1)
25.04.202113:00HSTDamen Cup Gr. AHC Wien CupPost SV CupRonczay M. Langer R. 2 : 1 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Ruth Magali Fuchs (2)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Stella-Marie Hallermaier (1)
25.04.202114:00POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVHDI WACEitenberger S. Zupancic L. 0 : 1 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Mathias Podpera (1)
25.04.202111:00WALHerren BWestendHC HernalsWeiland F. Meijlink M. 1 : 0 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Andor Losonci (1)
25.04.202116:00WALDamen Cup Gr. BSV Arminen CupNAVAX AHTC CupFechter V. Wressnig J. 0 : 0 : 0 : 0
25.04.202118:00WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenHC WienStanzl W. Sedy F. 5 : 1 : 3 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Florian Hackl (2), Patrick Schmidt (3)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Nikolas Wellan (1)
25.04.202115:00MÖDDamen Cup Gr. AHG Mödling CupHDI WAC CupStreb M. Weiland F. 0 : 6 : 0 : 2
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Marlene Buchleitner (1), Daria Buchta (1), Carla Ines Kemper (3), Amelie Malik (1)
01.05.202112:00HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienHG MödlingZupancic L. Gerö M. 12 : 1 : 5 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Tim Flicker (1), Marcel Hilbert (1), Alan William Johnston (3), Jakob Puchhammer (2), Jacob Tweedie (1), Nikolas Wellan (4)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Max Pontasch (1)
01.05.202114:00HSTDamen BNAVAX UniversitasHC GrazZupancic L. Billing S. 0 : 0 : 0 : 0
01.05.202116:00HSTBundesliga DamenNAVAX AHTCHC WienSedy F. Makar I. 2 : 0 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Katharina Proksch (1), Marie Schneeweis (1)
01.05.202112:00POSBundesliga DamenPost SVSV ArminenGerö M. Brunk A. 1 : 3 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Kathrin Seliger (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Marie-Theres Hahnenkamp (1), Magdalena Zagajska (1), Amelie Minar (1)
01.05.202117:00POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVNAVAX AHTCPechböck B. Hajos B. 7 : 0 : 3 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Peter Kaltenböck (2), Michal Nowakowski (1), Maximilian Scholz (1), Fabian Unterkircher (1), Lucas Unterkircher (1), Bastian Valas (1)
01.05.202118:00WACHerren BPraterHC AustriaRonczay M. Wressnig J. 2 : 3 : 2 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Michael Grassberger (1), Paul Kucera (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Jan Abel (1), Manuel Maier (2)
01.05.202111:50WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenHDI WACTarnoczi O. Gholami-Eilmer M. 3 : 0 : 3 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Florian Hackl (1), Patrick Schmidt (2)
01.05.202116:30MÖDDamen BHG MödlingWestendSedy B. Hadamofsky C. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Marie-Sophie Egyed (1)
01.05.202116:00NEUBundesliga DamenHC Wiener NeudorfHDI WACHilbert M. Fechter V. 2 : 21 : 01 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Daniela Dragosits (1), Katharina Hefter (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Daria Buchta (1), Sophia Vetter (1)
02.05.202111:00WACBundesliga DamenHDI WACHC WienGerö M. Pechböck B. 0 : 03 : 20 : 0
02.05.202116:00WALBundesliga DamenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCHilbert M. Fechter V. 2 : 21 : 30 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Ivona Makar (2)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Laura Kern (1), Ella Wesemann (1)
02.05.202118:00WALDamen BWestendNAVAX UniversitasSorgner H. Streb M. 2 : 0 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Kathrin Jakl (2)
02.05.202114:30NEUBundesliga DamenHC Wiener NeudorfPost SVRuitner A. Hajos B. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Sophie Maria Mayen (1)
02.05.202116:30NEUHerren Cup Gr. BHC Wiener Neudorf CupPost SV CupFischer G. Ruitner A. 0 : 15 : 0 : 6
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Jan Grüner (1), Marcin jun. Nyckowiak (1), Benjamin Polgar (1), Benjamin Stanzl (1), Fabian Unterkircher (5), Lucas Unterkircher (6)
08.05.202114:30HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCHC WienStanzl W. Tarnoczi O. 3 : 2 : 3 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Ulrich Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö (1), Valentin Offner (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Nikolas Wellan (2)
08.05.202110:30POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVSV ArminenZupancic L. Gerö M. 1 : 2 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Benjamin Stanzl (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Florian Hackl (1), Fülöp Losonci (1)
08.05.202113:00POSHerren BHC HernalsPraterWeiland F. Zupancic L. 3 : 3 : 3 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Florian Sedy (1), Joachim Wressnig (2)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Robert Buchta (1), Michael Grassberger (1), Alexander Kristof (1)
08.05.202116:00WACDamen BPraterHC GrazStreb M. Billing S. 0 : 4 : 0 : 3
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Beau Bakker (2), Johanna Seebacher (1), Angelika Waidinger (1)
08.05.202118:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingHDI WACHilbert M. Pechböck B. 1 : 11 : 0 : 7
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Johannes Thür (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Bernhard Hajos (2), Dominik Kaut (1), Moritz Mayer (2), Tobias Mayer (1), Julian Pehm (2), Hannes Podpera (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
09.05.202111:00HSTHerren BHC AustriaWestendUnterkircher F. Wressnig J. 4 : 6 : 1 : 3
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Jörg Hohenstein (2), Marcus Krobath (1), Manuel Maier (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Raymond Abery (2), Andor Losonci (4)
09.05.202115:30HSTHerren Cup Gr. AHC Wien CupSV Arminen CupStanzl W. Eilmer T. 2 : 1 : 1 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Alan William Johnston (1), Simon Landsteiner (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Florian Hackl (1)
13.05.202110:30HSTU-10HC WienSV ArminenHC WienPelz M. 0 : 3 : 0 : 2
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Elisa Terler (1), Paul Lausmann (1), Antonia Marek (1)
13.05.202112:00HSTBundesliga DamenNAVAX AHTCHC Wiener NeudorfBrunk A. Unterkircher F. 1 : 0 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Johanna Czech (1)
13.05.202114:00HSTHerren BHC AustriaHC HernalsFischer G. Haywan R. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Paul Pokorny (1)
13.05.202117:30HSTU14-mHC WienWACWressnig J. Scholler M. 3 : 0 : 0 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Ean Haraszti (1), Julian Kaiser (2)
13.05.202111:00POSU-10wPost SVWACGruber L. WAC0 : 4 : 0 : 2
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Leonie Grassberger (1), Luisa Klotz (1), Ayane Nowotny (2)
13.05.202113:00WACU14-wWACPost SVHC WienAmtmanski A. 0 : 4 : 0 : 3
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Johanna Enzelberger (1), Charlotte Ritter (1), Johanna Ritter (1)
13.05.202115:00WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACHC WienEitenberger S. Pechböck B. 3 : 1 : 1 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Daniel Kaut (2), Hannes Podpera (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Tim Flicker (1)
13.05.202117:30WACDamen Cup Gr. AHDI WAC CupHC Wien CupGerö M. Pechböck B. 4 : 0 : 3 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Daria Buchta (1), Stefanie Podpera (2)
13.05.202111:00WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCStanzl W. Tarnoczi O. 3 : 1 : 1 : 0
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Robert Bele (1), Fülöp Losonci (1), Patrick Schmidt (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Matthias Gerö (1)
13.05.202113:30WALHerren BWestendNAVAX UniversitasSorgner H. Tarnoczi O. 4 : 4 : 1 : 1
Torschützen Heimmannschaft: Michael Berger (2), Andor Losonci (1), Mirko Pokorny (1)
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Dominik Monghy (3), Michael Schick (1)
13.05.202115:30MÖDDamen Cup Gr. AHG Mödling CupPost SV CupStreb M. Pechböck A. 0 : 1 : 0 : 1
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Stella-Marie Hallermaier (1)
13.05.202118:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingPost SVMakar I. Weiland F. 0 : 26 : 0 : 12
Torschützen Gastmannschaft: Peter Kaltenböck (1), Yannick Matousek (2), Michal Nowakowski (3), Marcin jun. Nyckowiak (2), Benjamin Stanzl (3), Patrick Stanzl (1), Bartosz Szmidt (2), Christoph Turek (3), Fabian Unterkircher (7), Lucas Unterkircher (2)
15.05.202113:00HSTBundesliga DamenHC WienSV ArminenEilmer T. Pechböck B. : : :
15.05.202115:00HSTU-10HC WienWACHC WienPodpera M. : : :
15.05.202116:30HSTDamen Cup Gr. BNAVAX AHTC CupHC Wiener Neudorf CupFechter V. Tarnoczi O. : : :
15.05.202110:30POSBundesliga DamenPost SVHDI WACGerö M. Hilbert M. : : :
15.05.202112:00POSU-10Post SVNAVAX AHTCHeindl L. Wethum Munaweera A. : : :
15.05.202117:00WACHerren BPraterNAVAX UniversitasUnterkircher F. Weiland F. : : :
15.05.202113:30MÖDDamen BHG MödlingPraterBuchta R. : : :
16.05.202118:00HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCHG MödlingStanzl W. Langer R. : : :
16.05.202112:45POSBundesliga HerrenPost SVHDI WACMakar I. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
16.05.202115:00POSU-12Post SVHG MödlingNyckowiak M. HG Mödling : : :
16.05.202117:00WACU12-wWACNAVAX AHTCFischer G. AHTC : : :
16.05.202113:00WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenHC WienGerö M. Zupancic L. : : :
16.05.202117:00WALU14-wSV ArminenHC WienHG MödlingStanzl B. : : :
20.05.202119:00HSTU16-wNAVAX AHTCHC WienKatharina Kramar P. HC Wr. Neudorf : : :
29.05.202111:00HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienPost SVEitenberger S. Pechböck B. : : :
29.05.202113:00HSTHerren BNAVAX UniversitasHC HernalsFischer G. Buchta R. : : :
29.05.202115:00HSTBundesliga DamenHC WienPost SVRuitner A. Ronczay M. : : :
29.05.202117:00HSTU-12HC WienWACHC WienRuitner A. : : :
29.05.202119:00HSTU16-mHC WienSV ArminenPerlinger R. Meijlink M. : : :
29.05.202114:00WACDamen BPraterNAVAX UniversitasSedy B. Meijlink M. : : :
29.05.202116:30WACBundesliga DamenHDI WACNAVAX AHTCMakar I. Fechter V. : : :
29.05.202118:30WACBundesliga HerrenHDI WACNAVAX AHTCHilbert M. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
29.05.202117:00WALU12-wSV ArminenPost SVLemell L. Post SV : : :
29.05.202115:00MÖDBundesliga HerrenHG MödlingSV ArminenHajos B. : : :
29.05.202110:30NEUBundesliga DamenHC Wiener NeudorfSV ArminenGerö M. Brunk A. : : :
29.05.202112:30NEUU-12HC Wiener NeudorfSV ArminenHC Wr. NeudorfHahnenkamp M. : : :
29.05.202116:00GRADamen BHC GrazWestendEilmer T. Stanzl W. : : :
30.05.202111:00HSTU-12HC WienSV ArminenHC WienMinar A. : : :
30.05.202115:00HSTU14-wHC WienWACSoldat C. Schiesser L. : : :
30.05.202110:00POSU-10Post SVWACPost SVFischer G. : : :
30.05.202113:30WALU-10wSV ArminenPost SVLemell C. Post SV : : :
30.05.202110:00NEUU-12HC Wiener NeudorfNAVAX AHTCHC Wr. NeudorfScholler M. : : :
30.05.202113:00GRADamen BHC GrazHG MödlingPechböck B. Hadamofsky C. : : :
03.06.202113:00HSTBundesliga HerrenHC WienHG MödlingEitenberger S. Gerö M. : : :
03.06.202115:30HSTU14-wNAVAX AHTCPost SVHG MödlingHG Mödling : : :
03.06.202111:00POSBundesliga DamenPost SVNAVAX AHTCLanger R. Weiland F. : : :
03.06.202113:00POSU-10Post SVHC WienPost SVHC Wien : : :
03.06.202116:30WALBundesliga HerrenSV ArminenHDI WACStanzl W. Gholami-Eilmer M. : : :
03.06.202118:30WALBundesliga DamenSV ArminenHDI WACGerö M. HC Wien : : :
03.06.202116:30MÖDDamen BHG MödlingNAVAX UniversitasWeiland F. : : :
03.06.202115:00NEUBundesliga DamenHC Wiener NeudorfHC WienFechter V. : : :
05.06.202112:00HSTBundesliga HerrenNAVAX AHTCPost SVHilbert M. Hajos B. : : :
05.06.202116:00HSTU12-wNAVAX AHTCHC WienHaselsteiner E. HC Wien : : :
05.06.202117:30HSTU14-mNAVAX AHTCPost SVvan Rahden S. HC Wr. Neudorf : : :
05.06.202117:00WACU12-wWACSV ArminenPodpera S. SV Arminen : : :
05.06.202113:00WALDamen BWestendHG MödlingMeijlink M. Rarrel C. : : :
05.06.202115:00WALU16-mSV ArminenNÖ JuniorsMeijlink M. HG Mödling : : :
06.06.202111:30HSTU16-wNAVAX AHTCPost SVHC WienMayer M. : : :
06.06.202113:00HSTU16-wHC WienWACProksch P. Post SV : : :
06.06.202116:30HSTU14-mHC WienSV ArminenScholler M. HC Wr. Neudorf : : :
06.06.202115:00WACU-10WACNAVAX AHTCInes Kemper C. Fink A. : : :
06.06.202113:00WALDamen BWestendPraterStreb M. Weiland F. : : :
06.06.202115:00WALHerren BWestendPraterWeiland F. Unterkircher F. : : :
06.06.202117:00WALU-10wSV ArminenWACSV ArminenWAC : : :
06.06.202114:00MÖDU-12HG MödlingWACHG MödlingPehm J. : : :
06.06.202116:00NEUU-12HC Wiener NeudorfPost SVHC Wr. NeudorfPost SV : : :
12.06.202114:00POSU-12Post SVWACPost SVGrassberger G. : : :
12.06.202114:00WALU14-wSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCPost SVKaut D. : : :
12.06.202114:00MÖDU-12HG MödlingHC WienHG MödlingHC Wien : : :
13.06.202117:00POSU12-wPost SVHC WienPost SVHC Wien : : :
13.06.202117:00WACU14-mWACPost SVSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
13.06.202116:00WALU12-wSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenHasler N. : : :
13.06.202117:30WALU14-mSV ArminenNAVAX AHTCHG MödlingPost SV : : :
19.06.202116:00HSTU-10NAVAX AHTCHC WienKutzelnig S. HC Wien : : :
19.06.202116:30WACU16-wWACPost SVSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
19.06.202118:00WACU16-mWACPost SVSV ArminenHC Wien : : :
19.06.202115:00WALU-10SV ArminenPost SVSV ArminenPost SV : : :
19.06.202114:30NEUU16-mNÖ JuniorsNAVAX AHTCKlausbruckner H. Post SV : : :
20.06.202109:30HSTU-12NAVAX AHTCPost SVHasler T. Post SV : : :
20.06.202116:00HSTU12-wHC WienSV ArminenHC WienSV Arminen : : :
20.06.202117:30HSTU16-wHC WienSV ArminenPost SVKörper C. : : :
20.06.202111:00WACU-10WACSV ArminenWACSV Arminen : : :
20.06.202117:00WACU12-wWACPost SVBinder U. Post SV : : :
25.06.202118:00MÖDU-12HG MödlingSV ArminenHG MödlingSV Arminen : : :
26.06.202116:00HSTU16-mHC WienWACPost SVAmtmanski A. : : :
26.06.202113:00WALU-12SV ArminenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenWethum Munaweera A. : : :
26.06.202114:30WALU-10wSV ArminenPost SVSV ArminenPost SV : : :
26.06.202116:00WALU-10SV ArminenNAVAX AHTCSV ArminenWethum Munaweera A. : : :
26.06.202114:00NEUU-12HC Wiener NeudorfHC WienHC Wr. NeudorfHC Wien : : :
27.06.202111:00HSTU12-wNAVAX AHTCPost SVFink A. Post SV : : :
27.06.202112:30HSTU12-wHC WienWACHC WienMayer T. : : :
27.06.202114:00HSTU16-mNAVAX AHTCPost SVSV ArminenMayer T. : : :
27.06.202118:00HSTU-12NAVAX AHTCHG MödlingFink A. HG Mödling : : :