Tabellen Erwachsene Feld 2021/22

Bundesliga Damen Grunddurchgang

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Westend00000000
2Post SV00000000
3HDI-WAC00000000
4NAVAX AHTC00000000
5HC Wiener Neudorf00000000
6SV Arminen00000000

Bundesliga Herren Grunddurchgang

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC00000000
2Post SV00000000
3SV Arminen00000000
4NAVAX Universitas00000000
5HC Wien00000000
6HDI-WAC00000000

Damen B-Liga

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Graz00000000
2HC Wien00000000
3Hockeygemeinschaft Mödling00000000
4Prater00000000
5HC Hernals00000000
6NAVAX Universitas00000000

Herren B-Liga

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Prater00000000
2ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels00000000
3HC Hernals00000000
4Westend00000000
5Hockeygemeinschaft Mödling00000000
6HC Wien 200000000

Herren C-Liga

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Club an der Als00000000
2Team-Red00000000
3Schwarz/Rot00000000
4HTC Wien00000000
5TLHC00000000
6HC Wiener Neudorf00000000
7HC Graz00000000

Tabellen Jugend Feld 2021

U18 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV00000000
2HC Wien00000000
3NAVAX AHTC00000000
4SV Arminen00000000
5WAC00000000

U18 männlich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC00000000
2SV Arminen00000000
3Post SV00000000
4HC Wien00000000

U16 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC22009096
2SV Arminen11004043
3Post SV21018263
4HC Wien3102111-103
5WAC200209-90

U16 männlich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wien220012486
2NAVAX AHTC1100110113
3SV Arminen21019813
4Post SV00000000
5WAC100124-20
6NÖ Juniors2002018-180

U14 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC22009546
2Post SV21017523
3SV Arminen210167-13
4HC Wien201145-11
5WAC201115-41

U14 männlich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wien21013123
2SV Arminen11001013
3NAVAX AHTC11008173
4WAC21018443
500000000
6Post SV2002216-140

U14 männlich Cup

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Hockeygemeinschaft Mödling00000000
2DSG Liefering00000000
3HC Graz00000000
4HC Wiener Neudorf00000000

U12 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen43101211110
2HC Wien4301173149
3Post SV421111387
4WAC410358-33
5NAVAX AHTC4004030-300

U12 mixed

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wien54013282412
2Post SV3300300309
3NAVAX AHTC3201336276
4HG Mödling420269-36
5SV Arminen4103151233
6WAC3102411-73
7HC Wiener Neudorf4004074-740

U12 mixed Cup

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen weiß00000000
2HC Graz00000000
3WAC00000000

U10 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen3300152139
2WAC21014313
3Post SV3003216-140

U10 mixed

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1WAC44002161512
2SV Arminen4301204169
3HC Wien3102510-53
4Post SV4103181263
5NAVAX AHTC3003133-320

U10 mixed Cup

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wiener Neudorf00000000
2SV Arminen weiß00000000
3WAC00000000
4Post SV00000000