Tabellen Erwachsene Feld 2020/21

Bundesliga Damen

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC86111441020
2SV Arminen75202261618
3HDI WAC7322178912
4Post SV7304913-49
5HC Wiener Neudorf81251112-16
6HC Wien7016030-301

Bundesliga Herren

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV1291296118528
2SV Arminen1291263125128
3HDI WAC1272367175025
4NAVAX AHTC124442527-218
5HC Wien12228353509
6HG Mödling1200123187-1840

Damen B-Liga

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Westend54101001013
2HC Graz632173411
3NAVAX Universitas61416607
4Prater5113413-94
5HG Mödling400449-50

Herren B-Liga

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX Universitas64112417713
2Westend74122216613
3HC Austria84042521412
4HC Hernals72141220-87
5Prater61141120-94
6HC Wels00000000

Damen Cup

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HDI WAC Cup3300142129
2HC Wien Cup320135-26
3Post SV Cup310246-23
4HG Mödling Cup300308-80
PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen Cup20201102
2HC Wiener Neudorf Cup10101101
3NAVAX AHTC Cup10100001

Herren Cup

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wien Cup22005146
2SV Arminen Cup201123-11
3NAVAX AHTC Cup201114-31
PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV Cup2200182166
2HDI WAC Cup21017343
3HC Wiener Neudorf Cup2002020-200

Tabellen Jugend Feld 2020/21

U16 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV00000000
2WAC00000000
3NAVAX AHTC00000000
4SV Arminen00000000
5HC Wien00000000

U16 männlich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1NAVAX AHTC00000000
2Post SV00000000
3NÖ Juniors00000000
4WAC00000000
5HC Wien00000000
6SV Arminen00000000

U14 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1Post SV11004043
2NAVAX AHTC00000000
3SV Arminen00000000
4HC Wien00000000
5WAC100104-40

U14 männlich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wien11003033
2HC Wiener Neudorf00000000
3NAVAX AHTC00000000
4SV Arminen00000000
5Post SV00000000
6WAC100103-30

U12 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen00000000
2HC Wien00000000
3WAC00000000
4NAVAX AHTC00000000
5Post SV00000000

U12 mixed

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1HC Wiener Neudorf00000000
2HC Wien00000000
3HG Mödling00000000
4Post SV00000000
5SV Arminen00000000
6WAC00000000
7NAVAX AHTC00000000

U10 weiblich

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1WAC11004043
2SV Arminen00000000
3Post SV100104-40

U10 mixed

PlatzNameSpGesSpGewSpUnSpVerTore+Tore-TDiffPunkte
1SV Arminen11003033
2Post SV00000000
3WAC00000000
4NAVAX AHTC00000000
5HC Wien100103-30